Leny
TOP724
Elo#1864
Record
26W - 9L
Win Rate
74.3%
KDA
3.70
CS/Min
7.9
Gold/Min
421
Gold%
20.2%
Kill Part. %
57.5%
Damage/Min
843
DMG %
26.5%
VS/Min
1.05
Wards/min
0.34
Wards Cleared/min
0.12
Solo Kills
47
Pentakills
–
Laning
CS at 15 Diff
+11.5
Gold at 15 Diff
+730
XP at 15 Diff
+538
Champion Pool
| Champion | Games | Win% | KDA | CS/Min | Gold/Min | Damage/Min | Kill Part. % | VS/Min | CSD at 15 | GD at 15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rumble |
6 | 67% | 1.90 | 7.0 | 403 | 908 | 61.4% | 0.83 | -5.3 | +16 |
Gnar |
5 | 80% | 2.44 | 8.3 | 423 | 752 | 52.9% | 1.29 | +16.0 | +746 |
Olaf |
4 | 50% | 3.62 | 7.9 | 451 | 1016 | 63.6% | 1.04 | +21.5 | +1266 |
K'Sante |
4 | 50% | 2.43 | 7.6 | 377 | 528 | 64.8% | 1.10 | +15.2 | +956 |
Ambessa |
3 | 100% | 7.60 | 9.5 | 462 | 816 | 47.9% | 1.04 | +18.3 | +330 |
Aatrox |
2 | 0% | 1.10 | 7.6 | 358 | 836 | 37.5% | 1.04 | +22.0 | +1126 |
Anivia |
2 | 100% | 4.60 | 8.3 | 435 | 852 | 54.7% | 0.86 | +25.5 | +1724 |
Sion |
2 | 100% | 2.50 | 7.0 | 332 | 620 | 53.8% | 1.19 | -1.5 | -104 |
Jayce |
1 | 100% | 3.70 | 6.2 | 416 | 978 | 81.5% | 0.79 | +8.0 | +2039 |
Vayne |
1 | 100% | 2.80 | 6.8 | 391 | 950 | 70.8% | 1.58 | -19.0 | -1792 |
Gwen |
1 | 100% | 15.00 | 10.7 | 612 | 1280 | 75.0% | 1.00 | +40.0 | +2294 |
Jax |
1 | 100% | 2.70 | 7.9 | 532 | 1188 | 48.7% | 1.00 | +33.0 | +1765 |
Naafiri |
1 | 100% | 5.30 | 8.3 | 538 | 1297 | 50.0% | 0.94 | +47.0 | +2185 |
Yorick |
1 | 100% | 1.80 | 8.8 | 394 | 650 | 30.0% | 1.43 | -2.0 | +868 |
Shen |
1 | 100% | 8.00 | 7.0 | 362 | 707 | 76.2% | 0.67 | -45.0 | -991 |














