Tayron
TOP762
Elo#1765
Record
9W - 16L
Win Rate
36.0%
KDA
3.00
CS/Min
8.1
Gold/Min
412
Gold%
21.3%
Kill Part. %
50.5%
Damage/Min
742
DMG %
26.0%
VS/Min
1.06
Wards/min
0.32
Wards Cleared/min
0.16
Solo Kills
19
Pentakills
–
Laning
CS at 15 Diff
+7.9
Gold at 15 Diff
+354
XP at 15 Diff
-128
Champion Pool
| Champion | Games | Win% | KDA | CS/Min | Gold/Min | Damage/Min | Kill Part. % | VS/Min | CSD at 15 | GD at 15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jayce |
5 | 60% | 4.66 | 8.6 | 447 | 884 | 49.9% | 1.08 | +25.8 | +1361 |
Aatrox |
3 | 33% | 2.40 | 7.4 | 398 | 652 | 51.4% | 1.19 | +17.0 | +383 |
Gnar |
3 | 33% | 4.90 | 8.4 | 418 | 804 | 46.9% | 0.99 | +14.7 | +522 |
Zaahen |
2 | 50% | 3.15 | 8.0 | 423 | 838 | 48.8% | 1.27 | -11.0 | +398 |
Gwen |
2 | 50% | 2.00 | 8.6 | 392 | 1008 | 56.1% | 1.08 | +24.5 | -33 |
Jax |
2 | 50% | 4.90 | 7.6 | 402 | 718 | 71.5% | 1.27 | -7.0 | +558 |
Ambessa |
2 | 0% | 1.55 | 7.8 | 411 | 547 | 50.8% | 1.25 | +2.0 | +724 |
Olaf |
2 | 50% | 1.35 | 8.0 | 394 | 558 | 43.8% | 0.88 | -17.5 | -889 |
Vayne |
1 | 0% | 1.00 | 7.5 | 334 | 942 | 31.6% | 0.79 | +25.0 | +139 |
Fiora |
1 | 0% | 1.00 | 7.1 | 435 | 443 | 60.0% | 0.81 | -50.0 | -2545 |
Camille |
1 | 0% | 0.50 | 8.0 | 399 | 625 | 25.0% | 0.64 | +3.0 | -112 |
Irelia |
1 | 0% | 1.50 | 9.2 | 398 | 401 | 60.0% | 0.65 | +14.0 | +329 |











