Color
TOP1031
Elo#933
Bilan
14W - 16L
Taux de victoire
46,7%
KDA
2,72
CS/Min
8,2
Or/Min
387
Gold%
19,6%
Part. Elim. %
41,5%
Degats/Min
652
Degats %
20,4%
VS/Min
1,09
Balises/min
0,37
Balises détruites/min
0,15
Solo kills
11
Pentakills
–
Phase de lanes
CS à 15 Diff
+0,4
Gold à 15 Diff
-172
XP à 15 Diff
-175
Pool de champions
| Champion | Parties | Victoire% | KDA | CS/Min | Or/Min | Degats/Min | Part. Elim. % | VS/Min | CSD à 15 | GD à 15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rumble |
6 | 50% | 3,57 | 8,0 | 410 | 782 | 42,0% | 1,13 | +6,2 | +691 |
Ambessa |
4 | 75% | 2,20 | 8,4 | 407 | 836 | 50,3% | 0,98 | -1,5 | -132 |
Gnar |
4 | 50% | 2,83 | 8,9 | 399 | 558 | 40,6% | 1,12 | +6,5 | -46 |
Sion |
3 | 33% | 2,50 | 7,7 | 332 | 529 | 34,9% | 0,97 | -8,3 | -574 |
K'Sante |
2 | 50% | 4,00 | 8,0 | 418 | 504 | 45,4% | 1,40 | +27,0 | +730 |
Camille |
2 | 50% | 1,80 | 6,7 | 341 | 596 | 39,6% | 1,28 | -23,0 | -991 |
Renekton |
1 | 100% | 7,00 | 9,1 | 437 | 483 | 25,9% | 1,17 | +7,0 | -550 |
Vayne |
1 | 0% | 0,40 | 7,6 | 316 | 742 | 21,4% | 1,02 | -37,0 | -2637 |
Gwen |
1 | 0% | 0,80 | 9,4 | 347 | 742 | 50,0% | 0,72 | +18,0 | +77 |
Nasus |
1 | 0% | 1,40 | 9,1 | 453 | 1021 | 63,6% | 1,02 | +31,0 | +1629 |
Ornn |
1 | 0% | 0,80 | 7,1 | 324 | 453 | 36,4% | 0,72 | -20,0 | -1938 |
Trundle |
1 | 100% | 3,00 | 7,9 | 419 | 416 | 60,0% | 1,11 | -3,0 | -917 |
Jayce |
1 | 100% | 6,00 | 9,7 | 419 | 874 | 52,2% | 1,29 | +12,0 | -38 |
Olaf |
1 | 0% | 0,50 | 8,0 | 339 | 451 | 12,5% | 1,13 | -39,0 | -1731 |
Galio |
1 | 0% | 0,80 | 9,3 | 358 | 327 | 33,3% | 0,97 | +4,0 | -255 |














