JustFocus
SUPPORT1375
Elo#411
Bilanz
10W - 6L
Siegquote
62,5%
KDA
7,22
CS/Min
1,0
Gold/Min
269
Gold%
13,9%
Beteil. %
75,6%
Schaden/Min
198
Schaden %
7,0%
VS/Min
3,91
Wards/min
1,78
Wards entfernt/min
0,48
Solo-Kills
0
Pentakills
–
Laning
CS bei 15 Diff
+0,8
Gold bei 15 Diff
+245
XP bei 15 Diff
+78
Champion-Pool
| Champion | Spiele | Sieg% | KDA | CS/Min | Gold/Min | Schaden/Min | Beteil. % | VS/Min | CSD bei 15 | GD bei 15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rell |
4 | 75% | 11,55 | 1,0 | 284 | 234 | 78,2% | 4,18 | +3,0 | +687 |
Karma |
2 | 50% | 7,30 | 0,9 | 296 | 248 | 88,2% | 4,05 | -6,0 | +468 |
Leona |
2 | 0% | 1,75 | 1,0 | 225 | 136 | 73,2% | 3,50 | +3,0 | -759 |
Camille |
1 | 100% | 13,00 | 1,2 | 308 | 246 | 76,5% | 4,51 | -4,0 | +1234 |
Braum |
1 | 100% | 9,00 | 0,9 | 268 | 207 | 78,3% | 2,99 | 0,0 | +253 |
Pantheon |
1 | 0% | 3,00 | 0,9 | 265 | 348 | 80,0% | 4,10 | 0,0 | +314 |
Thresh |
1 | 100% | 7,00 | 1,2 | 273 | 117 | 73,7% | 3,74 | +9,0 | -243 |
Nautilus |
1 | 100% | 5,30 | 1,3 | 265 | 148 | 64,0% | 4,45 | +8,0 | +672 |
Bard |
1 | 100% | 6,50 | 0,8 | 257 | 156 | 54,2% | 3,74 | -3,0 | +76 |
Alistar |
1 | 0% | 0,50 | 0,8 | 213 | 79 | 66,7% | 3,34 | -7,0 | -634 |
Rakan |
1 | 100% | 7,00 | 0,9 | 281 | 170 | 80,8% | 3,87 | +4,0 | +81 |










