Adlercass
SUPPORT979
Elo#1046
Bilan
8W - 8L
Taux de victoire
50,0%
KDA
4,36
CS/Min
1,0
Or/Min
273
Gold%
13,8%
Part. Elim. %
70,8%
Degats/Min
222
Degats %
7,1%
VS/Min
4,12
Balises/min
1,85
Balises détruites/min
0,45
Solo kills
1
Pentakills
–
Phase de lanes
CS à 15 Diff
-1,7
Gold à 15 Diff
+180
XP à 15 Diff
-67
Pool de champions
| Champion | Parties | Victoire% | KDA | CS/Min | Or/Min | Degats/Min | Part. Elim. % | VS/Min | CSD à 15 | GD à 15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rakan |
3 | 33% | 6,43 | 1,1 | 277 | 171 | 70,1% | 4,20 | +2,3 | -118 |
Pantheon |
2 | 50% | 3,00 | 0,8 | 309 | 491 | 61,4% | 4,22 | -2,0 | +492 |
Braum |
2 | 50% | 5,00 | 1,0 | 261 | 138 | 84,1% | 4,21 | -7,5 | +290 |
Shen |
2 | 50% | 3,50 | 1,2 | 277 | 197 | 70,0% | 4,33 | -2,0 | +98 |
Maokai |
2 | 50% | 3,20 | 1,0 | 274 | 240 | 59,8% | 3,52 | +3,0 | +135 |
Nautilus |
1 | 100% | 5,30 | 1,0 | 290 | 168 | 59,3% | 3,72 | -9,0 | +386 |
Alistar |
1 | 0% | 2,00 | 0,8 | 255 | 223 | 62,5% | 4,43 | -2,0 | +97 |
Rell |
1 | 100% | 4,50 | 0,7 | 254 | 108 | 100,0% | 4,20 | -16,0 | +146 |
Milio |
1 | 0% | 4,00 | 1,1 | 237 | 75 | 80,0% | 4,13 | +3,0 | +354 |
Leona |
1 | 100% | 5,30 | 1,1 | 260 | 333 | 70,0% | 4,27 | +7,0 | +223 |









